FRECUENCIA DE RECOLECCIÓN DE BASURA (PASA)
RECOLECCIÓN DE BASURA DIARIA
Lunes
LUNES | ||||||||
DIURNO FORANEO | NOCTURNO LOCAL | |||||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | PUEBLO VIEJO | CERESO | FRAC. FLAMINGOS | |||||
DE LA CALLE 0 A LA 8 | RANCHITO DE CASTRO | COL. SINALOA | FRAC. LAS GARZAS | |||||
DERECHA | LA TRINIDAD | COL. EDUARDO LABASTIDA | FRAC. TERESA DE MIER | |||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | CUADRO SUR DE ESTACION BAMOA | COL. 2 DE OCTUBRE | COL. PETATLAN | |||||
DE LA CALLE 8 A LA 16 | CARBONERAS | COL. ONCE RIOS | FRAC. MARGARITAS | |||||
DERECHA | EL SABINO | COL. ERMITA | SECTOR PEIMBERT CAMACHO | |||||
CORTINES | SAN SEBASTIAN 1 Y 2 | SECTOR DIF | COL. CENTRO | |||||
CAMPESTRE | EL VARAL | CUADRO DE LA VW | DE G. NELSON A B. VALENZUELA | |||||
ESTACION BAMOA (CUADRO NORTE) | PORTUGUES DE GALVES CUADRO SUR | CUADRO DEL ISSTESIN | Y DE I. RAMIREZ A TEOFILO NORIS | |||||
BAMOA PUEBLO | RANCHO CALIFORNIA | CUADRO DE LA TECATE | COL. REVOLUCION MEXICANA | |||||
ORBA BAMOA | EL TAJITO COMPLETO | GUASAVE 400 | COL. INDEPENDENCIA | |||||
CRUZ BLANCA | AMPLIACION CORTINES | RUIZ PAYAN A BLVD. INSURGENTES | COL. IPIS | |||||
EL ZOPILOTE | COREREPE COMPLETO | INSURGENTES A PEDRO INFANTE | COL. LA PIEDRERA | |||||
LEON FONSECA | EL GALLO HIDALGO | PRESIDENCIA Y C. CAMIONERA | COL. SAN FERNANDO | |||||
PORTUGUES DE GALVES CUADRO NORTE | CHINO DE LOS LOPEZ | RUIZ PAYAN A MIGUEL LEYSON | LOS ANGELES DEL TRIUNFO | |||||
LAS QUEMAZONES | GAMBINO 1 Y 2 | FRAC. VILLA CAMPESTRE | CETIS | |||||
LAS MORAS | COL. LAZARO CARDENAS (FRENTE A NIO) | FRAC. CTM GUASAVE | ICATSIN | |||||
RANCHITO INZUNZA | LAS PALMITAS | FRAC. VILLA UNIVERSIDAD | CO. SAN JUAN | |||||
LA ESCALERA | CUITABON | COL. ECOLOGISTAS | COL. H. AYUNTAMIENTO 92 | |||||
LAS JUNTITAS DE VALDES | CAIMANERO | COL. LA FLORIDA | ||||||
LADRILLERA DE OCORO | ||||||||
EL INFIERNITO | ||||||||
NIO |
Martes
MARTES | ||||||||
DIURNO FORANEO | NOCTURNO LOCAL | |||||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | CAMPO BORQUES | SECTOR RIVERA | COL. CENTRO | |||||
DE LA CALLE 0 A LA 8 | SABANILLA | COL. 6 DE ENERO | DE G. NELSON A B. VALENZUELA | |||||
IZQUIERDA | CAMPO DIAS | COL. TIERRA Y LIBERTAD | Y DE I. RAMIREZ A TEOFILO NORIS | |||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | LAS COMPUERTAS ( 1 FREC.) | COL. 17 DE MAYO | GUASAVITO | |||||
DE LA CALLE 8 A LA 16 / Y 2 COLONIAS | LA NORIA | COL. TRENATO VEGA | 5 CALLES DEL CENTRO | |||||
LA COLONIA (2 colonias) | ABELARDO L RODRIGUEZ | FRACC. ELECTRICISTAS | HOSPITAL GENERAL | |||||
IZQUIERDA | LOS PINITOS | 5 CALLES DEL CENTRO | COL. LAS GLORIAS | |||||
LEYVA SOLANO | FIGUEROA | COL. LAS HUERTAS | SAN JUACHIN | |||||
AMPLIACION LEYVA | CAMPESINO | COL. 18 DE MARZO | COL. CONSTELACION | |||||
CERRO CABEZON | AGUA BLANCA | COL. TECOMATE | COL. JARDINES DEL SOL | |||||
EL HUITUSI | SAN JOSE DE GUAYPARIME | CUADRO DE LA LEY | FRAC. SANTA FE | |||||
CARACOL | GUASIMAS | FRAC. BOCANEGRA A B. JUAREZ | FRAC. SANTA MARIA | |||||
BATAMOTE COMPLETO | AGUA BLANCONA | PRESIDENCIA Y C. CAMIONERA | EL CHALECO | |||||
BOCA DEL RIO | LA ENTRADA VIEJA | BENITO JUAREZ A RUIZ PAYAN | JARDINES DEL VALLE | |||||
LAS GLORIAS | LAS MORITAS | CALLEJONES DE GUASAVITO | COL. 24 DE FEBRERO | |||||
LA PITAHAYA | SAN FERNANDITO | COL. LOMAS, PALMAS, REVERCIADAS DE LAS LOMAS | CALLEJON DEL RASTRO | |||||
ALAMITO CAIMANERO | 24 DE FEBRERO | AMPLIACION SANTA MARIA (DESDE EL MZ HASTA LA 100) | ||||||
CARRICITOS | EL PROGRESO | |||||||
EJ. LAS FLORES | EL TORTUGO | |||||||
PALOS VERDES | EL SACRIFICIO | |||||||
CUBURI | BUENA VISTA | |||||||
NOMBRE FEO | MEZQUITAL | |||||||
GUAYPARIME | LA CRUZ | |||||||
MIGUEL ALEMAN | EJ BUEN RETIRO | |||||||
JESUS MARIA | LA BEBELAMA | |||||||
HUITUSITO | CUBILETE | |||||||
LAS PARRITAS | EL MARCOL | |||||||
LA ENTRADA | DORADO 2 | |||||||
NVO BATAMOTE | EJIDO CHOROHUI | |||||||
COL. TOLEDO CORRO | ROBERTO BARRIOS | |||||||
EL GALLO | SAN FERNANDO | |||||||
EL RETIRO | MEZQUITON | |||||||
BACHOCO | SAN ANTONIO | |||||||
UTATAVE | CHUPARROSA | |||||||
5 DE MAYO | GUAYACANES ( 1 FREC.) |
Miércoles
MIERCOLES | ||||||||
DIURNO FORANEO | NOCTURNO LOCAL | |||||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | ROJO GOMEZ | CERESO | FRAC. FLAMINGOS | |||||
DE LA CALLE 0 A LA 8 | VICENTE GUERRERO | COL. SINALOA | FRAC. LAS GARZAS | |||||
DERECHA | LAS PLAYAS | COL. EDUARDO LABASTIDA | FRAC. TERESA DE MIER | |||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | CASA BLANCA | COL. 2 DE OCTUBRE | COL. PETATLAN | |||||
DE LA CALLE 8 A LA 16 | EL DORADO 3 | COL. ONCE RIOS | FRAC. MARGARITAS | |||||
DERECHA | SAN GABRIEL | COL. ERMITA | SECTOR PEIMBERT CAMACHO | |||||
SAN RAFAEL | JESUS MARIA | SECTOR DIF | COL. CENTRO | |||||
EL BURRION (SINDICATURA) | CHOROHUI | CUADRO DE LA VW | DE G. NELSON A B. VALENZUELA | |||||
LAS CUCHILLAS DE SAN RAFAEL | EL DORADO | CUADRO DEL ISSTESIN | Y DE I. RAMIREZ A TEOFILO NORIS | |||||
AMP. TAJITO | LA GUAMUCHILERA | CUADRO DE LA TECATE | COL. REVOLUCION MEXICANA | |||||
COL. 88 | SAN PEDRO | GUASAVE 400 | COL. INDEPENDENCIA | |||||
LAS BRISAS | LAS TORTUGAS | RUIZ PAYAN A BLVD. INSURGENTES | COL. IPIS | |||||
EL ZAPATA | MIGUEL HIDALGO | INSURGENTES A PEDRO INFANTE | COL. LA PIEDRERA | |||||
EJ. 15 DE OCTUBRE | SAN JOSE DE LA BRECHA | PRESIDENCIA Y C. CAMIONERA | COL. SAN FERNANDO | |||||
LOS TESITOS | SAN PASCUAL | RUIZ PAYAN A MIGUEL LEYSON | LOS ANGELES DEL TRIUNFO | |||||
EL SERRANO | LAS COLONIAS | FRAC. VILLA CAMPESTRE | CETIS | |||||
PLATANITO | EL PITAYAL | FRAC. CTM GUASAVE | ICATSIN | |||||
TERAHUITO | CALLEJONES DE TAMAZULA | FRAC. VILLA UNIVERSIDAD | CO. SAN JUAN | |||||
PALOS BLANCOS | TAMAZULA COMPLETO | COL. ECOLOGISTAS | COL. H. AYUNTAMIENTO 92 | |||||
LAS AMERICAS | EJ. CHARCO LARGO | COL. LA FLORIDA | ||||||
LA BRECHA | LA PICHIHUILA | |||||||
EL AMOLE | POBLADO CHARCO LARGO | |||||||
RIO VIEJO | PALMARITO DE LOS ANGULO | |||||||
LAS CRUZES | EJ. SERRANO | |||||||
PLAN DEL RIO | SAN MARCIAL | |||||||
SAN PEDRO GUASAVE | ESTACION CAPOMAS | |||||||
LA COFRADIA | EL REPARO | |||||||
LA CUESTA | HERCULANO DE LA ROCHA | |||||||
LA CUESTONA | JAVIER CARDOSO | |||||||
LAS PITHAYITAS | NOROTILLOS | |||||||
LA UVA | CHOIPA 1 | |||||||
RANCHO CUBA | ||||||||
CAMPO CALIFORNIA | ||||||||
EL BURRION CUADRO SUR |
Jueves
JUEVES | ||||||||
DIURNO FORANEO | NOCTURNO LOCAL | |||||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | LA TRINIDAD | SECTOR RIVERA | COL. CENTRO | |||||
DE LA CALLE 0 A LA 8 | EL TORUNO (1 FREC.) | COL. 6 DE ENERO | DE G. NELSON A B. VALENZUELA | |||||
IZQUIERDA | LAS PITAYAS (TRINIDAD) 1 FREC. | COL. TIERRA Y LIBERTAD | Y DE I. RAMIREZ A TEOFILO NORIS | |||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | CUADRO SUR DE ESTACION BAMOA | COL. 17 DE MAYO | GUASAVITO | |||||
DE LA CALLE 8 A LA 16 / Y 2 COLONIAS | CARBONERAS | COL. TRENATO VEGA | 5 CALLES DEL CENTRO | |||||
LA COLONIA | EL SABINO | FRACC. ELECTRICISTAS | HOSPITAL GENERAL | |||||
IZQUIERDA | SAN SEBASTIAN 1 Y 2 | 5 CALLES DEL CENTRO | COL. LAS GLORIAS | |||||
CORTINES | EL VARAL | COL. LAS HUERTAS | SAN JUACHIN | |||||
CAMPESTRE | PORTUGUES DE GALVES CUADRO SUR | COL. 18 DE MARZO | COL. CONSTELACION | |||||
ESTACION BAMOA (CUADRO NORTE) | LAS MORITAS (1 FREC.) | COL. TECOMATE | COL. JARDINES DEL SOL | |||||
RANCHITO DE ZAVALA (1 FREC.) | LAS JUNTAS DE CHAMI (1 FREC.) | CUADRO DE LA LEY | FRAC. SANTA FE | |||||
BAMOA PUEBLO | EL NINGUNO (1 FREC.) | FRAC. BOCANEGRA A B. JUAREZ | FRAC. SANTA MARIA | |||||
ORBA BAMOA | LAS CHOYITAS ( 1 FREC.) | PRESIDENCIA Y C. CAMIONERA | EL CHALECO | |||||
CRUZ BLANCA | LAS PLAYAS (LEON FONSECA) 1 FREC. | BENITO JUAREZ A RUIZ PAYAN | JARDINES DEL VALLE | |||||
EL ZOPILOTE | RANCHO CALIFORNIA | CALLEJONES DE GUASAVITO | COL. 24 DE FEBRERO | |||||
LEON FONSECA | EL TAJITO COMPLETO | COL. LOMAS, PALMAS, REVERCIADAS DE LAS LOMAS | CALLEJON DEL RASTRO | |||||
PORTUGUES DE GALVES CUADRO NORTE | AMPLIACION CORTINES | AMPLIACION SANTA MARIA (DESDE EL MZ HASTA LA 100) | ||||||
LAS QUEMAZONES | COREREPE COMPLETO | |||||||
LAS MORAS | EL GALLO HIDALGO | |||||||
RANCHITO INZUNZA | CHINO DE LOS LOPEZ | |||||||
LA ESCALERA | GAMBINO 1 Y 2 | |||||||
LAS JUNTITAS DE VALDES | COL. LAZARO CARDENAS (FTE. A NIO) | |||||||
LADRILLERA DE OCORO | LAS PALMITAS | |||||||
EL INFIERNITO | CUITABON | |||||||
NIO | CAIMANERO | |||||||
PUEBLO VIEJO | ||||||||
RANCHITO DE CASTRO |
Viernes
VIERNES | ||||||||
DIURNO FORANEO | NOCTURNO LOCAL | |||||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | CAÑADAS 2 (1 FREC.) | CERESO | FRAC. FLAMINGOS | |||||
DE LA CALLE 0 A LA 8 | EL CRUCERO (1 FREC.) | COL. SINALOA | FRAC. LAS GARZAS | |||||
DERECHA | EJ BUEN RETIRO | COL. EDUARDO LABASTIDA | FRAC. TERESA DE MIER | |||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | LA BEBELAMA | COL. 2 DE OCTUBRE | COL. PETATLAN | |||||
DE LA CALLE 8 A LA 16 | CUBILETE | COL. ONCE RIOS | FRAC. MARGARITAS | |||||
DERECHA | EL MARCOL | COL. ERMITA | SECTOR PEIMBERT CAMACHO | |||||
LEYVA SOLANO | SAN FERNANDO | SECTOR DIF | COL. CENTRO | |||||
AMPLIACION LEYVA | MEZQUITON | CUADRO DE LA VW | DE G. NELSON A B. VALENZUELA | |||||
CERRO CABEZON | SAN ANTONIO | CUADRO DEL ISSTESIN | Y DE I. RAMIREZ A TEOFILO NORIS | |||||
EL HUITUSI | CHUPARROSA | CUADRO DE LA TECATE | COL. REVOLUCION MEXICANA | |||||
CARACOL | CAMPO BORQUES | GUASAVE 400 | COL. INDEPENDENCIA | |||||
EL COLORADITO (1 FRECUENCIA) | SABANILLA | RUIZ PAYAN A BLVD. INSURGENTES | COL. IPIS | |||||
LOS HORNOS (1 FRECUENCIA) | CAMPO DIAZ | INSURGENTES A PEDRO INFANTE | COL. LA PIEDRERA | |||||
EL ZAPATA (1 FRECUENCIA) | PALOS DULCES | PRESIDENCIA Y C. CAMIONERA | COL. SAN FERNANDO | |||||
BATAMOTE COMPLETO | FLOR DE MAYO (1 FREC.) | RUIZ PAYAN A MIGUEL LEYSON | LOS ANGELES DEL TRIUNFO | |||||
BOCA DEL RIO | TAPACHULA ( 1 FREC.) | FRAC. VILLA CAMPESTRE | CETIS | |||||
LAS GLORIAS | AGUA ESCONDIDA ( 1 FREC.) | FRAC. CTM GUASAVE | ICATSIN | |||||
LA PITAHAYA | LA NORIA | FRAC. VILLA UNIVERSIDAD | CO. SAN JUAN | |||||
ALAMITO CAIMANERO | ABELARDO L RODRIGUEZ | COL. ECOLOGISTAS | COL. H. AYUNTAMIENTO 92 | |||||
CARRICITOS | LOS PINITOS | COL. LA FLORIDA | ||||||
LAS HIGUERAS (LAS FLORES) | FIGUEROA | |||||||
PALOS VERDES | CAMPESINO | |||||||
CUBURI | SALSIPUEDES (1 FREC.) | |||||||
NOMBRE FEO | AGUA BLANCA | |||||||
EJ TREINTA Y OCHO (1 FREC.) | SAN JOSE DE GUAYPARIME | |||||||
EJ TREINTA Y OCHITO (1 FREC.) | GUASIMAS | |||||||
HEROES MEXICANOS (1 FREC.) | AGUA BLANCONA | |||||||
GUAYPARIME | LA ENTRADA VIEJA | |||||||
MIGUEL ALEMAN | LAS MORITAS | |||||||
JESUS MARIA | SAN FERNANDITO | |||||||
HUITUSITO | 24 DE FEBRERO | |||||||
LAS PARRITAS | EL PROGRESO | |||||||
LA ENTRADA | EL TORTUGO | |||||||
NVO BATAMOTE | EL SACRIFICIO | |||||||
COL. TOLEDO CORRO | BUENA VISTA | |||||||
EL GALLO | SAN NARCISO (1 FREC.) | |||||||
EL RETIRO | MAXIMILIANO (1 FREC.) | |||||||
BACHOCO | EJIDO TIERRA Y LIBERTAD (1 FREC.) | |||||||
UTATAVE | ||||||||
5 DE MAYO | ||||||||
MEZQUITAL | ||||||||
LA CRUZ |
Sábado
SABADO | ||||||||
DIURNO FORANEO | NOCTURNO LOCAL | |||||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | JESUS MARIA | SECTOR RIVERA | COL. CENTRO | |||||
DE LA CALLE 0 A LA 8 | CHOROHUI | COL. 6 DE ENERO | DE G. NELSON A B. VALENZUELA | |||||
IZQUIERDA | EL DORADO | COL. TIERRA Y LIBERTAD | Y DE I. RAMIREZ A TEOFILO NORIS | |||||
JUAN JOSE RIOS | LA GUAMUCHILERA | COL. 17 DE MAYO | GUASAVITO | |||||
DE LA CALLE 8 A LA 16 / Y 2 COLONIAS | SAN PEDRO | COL. TRENATO VEGA | 5 CALLES DEL CENTRO | |||||
LA COLONIA | LAS TURTUGAS | FRACC. ELECTRICISTAS | HOSPITAL GENERAL | |||||
IZQUIERDA | MIGUEL HIDALGO | 5 CALLES DEL CENTRO | COL. LAS GLORIAS | |||||
SAN RAFAEL | LAS CAÑADAS (1 FREC.) | COL. LAS HUERTAS | SAN JUACHIN | |||||
EL POCHOTE ( 1 FREC.) | LAS CULEBRAS (1 FREC.) | COL. 18 DE MARZO | COL. CONSTELACION | |||||
COLONIA DE PAUL ( 1 FREC.) | LAS FLORES (1 FREC.) | COL. TECOMATE | COL. JARDINES DEL SOL | |||||
EL BURRION (SINDICATURA) | SAN JOSE DE LA BRECHA | CUADRO DE LA LEY | FRAC. SANTA FE | |||||
LAS CUCHILLAS DE SAN RAFAEL | SAN PASCUAL | FRAC. BOCANEGRA A B. JUAREZ | FRAC. SANTA MARIA | |||||
AMP. TAJITO | LAS COLONIAS | PRESIDENCIA Y C. CAMIONERA | EL CHALECO | |||||
COL. 88 | LAS COMP. DEL PITAHAYAL (1 FREC.) | BENITO JUAREZ A RUIZ PAYAN | JARDINES DEL VALLE | |||||
LAS BRISAS | EL PITAYAL | CALLEJONES DE GUASAVITO | COL. 24 DE FEBRERO | |||||
EL ZAPATA | CALLEJONES DE TAMAZULA | COL. LOMAS, PALMAS, REVERCIADAS DE LAS LOMAS | CALLEJON DEL RASTRO | |||||
EJ. 15 DE OCTUBRE | VALLE HUYAQUI ( 1 FREC.) | AMPLIACION SANTA MARIA (DESDE EL MZ HASTA LA 100) | ||||||
LOS TESITOS | EL POCHOTE ( 1 FREC.) | |||||||
EL SERRANO | TAMAZULA COMPLETO | |||||||
PLATANITO | LAS PILAS (1 FREC.) | |||||||
TERAHUITO | EJ. CHARCO LARGO | |||||||
PALOS BLANCOS | LA PICHIHUILA | |||||||
LAS AMERICAS | POBLADO CHARCO LARGO | |||||||
CALLE DE GUASAVITO (1 FREC.) | PALMARITO DE LOS ANGULO | |||||||
EL TECOMATE (1 FREC.) | EJ. SERRANO | |||||||
EL GATO (1 FREC.) | SAN MARCIAL | |||||||
LA BRECHA | ESTACION CAPOMAS | |||||||
EL AMOLE | EL REPARO | |||||||
RIO VIEJO | HERCULANO DE LA ROCHA | |||||||
LAS CRUZES | JAVIER CARDOSO | |||||||
PLAN DEL RIO | NOROTILLOS | |||||||
SAN PEDRO GUASAVE | CHOIPA 1 | |||||||
LA COFRADIA | RANCHO CUBA | |||||||
LA CUESTA | CAMPO CALIFORNIA | |||||||
LA CUESTONA | EL BURRION CUADRO SUR | |||||||
LAS PITHAYITAS | EL GATO ( 1 FREC.) | |||||||
LA UVA | CHOIPA 2 (1 FREC.) | |||||||
ROJO GOMEZ | EL BARALY (1 FREC.) | |||||||
VICENTE GUERRERO | EL CHARRO (1 FREC.) | |||||||
LAS PLAYAS | FLORES MAGON ( 1 FREC.) | |||||||
CASA BLANCA | EL TECOMATE ( 1 FREC.) | |||||||
EL CHINO POR CALLE DEL TEC (1 FREC.) | ||||||||
4 CAMINOS (1 FREC.) | ||||||||
LAS CRUCES (1 FREC.) | ||||||||
EL DORADO 3 | ||||||||
SAN GABRIEL |